Свердловская область

«Урал Патриотичный»
1. Анкушев Роман Расилович
2. Башкиров Иван Владимирович
3. Белоусова Валерия Денисовна
4. Богатова Полина Викторовна
5. Брызгалова Валентина Анатольевна
6. Вехов Максим Викторович
7. Григорьев Роман Викторович
8. Гришин Антон Сергеевич
9. Гураль Артём Александрович
10. Дерябина Екатерина Матвеевна
11. Дудина Екатерина Дмитриевна
12. Казанцева Татьяна Олеговна
13. Карпушева Александра Григорьевна
14. Кобыльсков Никита Алексеевич
15. Колпакова Наталья Михайловна
16. Кочнева Татьяна Константиновна
17. Крутикова Марина Анатольевна
18. Мельникова Валерия Сергеевна
19. Михеева Любовь Анатольевна
20. Плотникова Анастасия Александровна
21. Полунина Дарья Сергеевна
22. Попп Иван Александрович
23. Разин Никита Сергеевич
24. Саврова Виктория Ивановна
25. Сисамбаева ВалерияСалихяновна
26. Сокерин Тимофей Александрович
27. Сыропятов Кирилл Николаевич
28. Уфимцев Павел Александрович
29. Чистякова Екатерина Павловна
«Урал Трудовой»
1. Алимпиева Марина Сергеевна
2. Андреева Елена Анатольевна
3. Балагура Марина
4. Будяк Всеволод Юрьевич
5. Бурдаков Николай Дмитриевич
6. Бутаков Геннадий Петрович
7. Винокурова Галина Сергеевна
8. Галкин Артем Валерьевич
9. Генералова Анастасия Алексеевна
10. Гиматова Карина Сергеевна
11. Гордеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
12. Гребёнкина Ольга Геннадьевна
13. Грянко Валентина Максимовна
14. Давыдова Елена Андреевна
15. Деликатная Александра Александровна
16. Домахина Ксения Владимировна
17. Дунаева Ольга Олеговна
18. Желтов Алексей Игоревич
19. Закучаев Виталий васильевич
20. Кадулина Олеся Алексеевна
21. Касумова Севда Акифовна
22. Кострюкова Анна Сергеевна
23. Крюкова Юлия Александровна
24. Левадная Ольга Васильевна
25. Мухетдинов Ильяс Наилевич
26. Осьмушина Ирина Александровна
27. Патрикеев Анатолий Владимирович
28. Попков Дмитрий Викторович
29. Русанов Антон Николаевич
30. Сергейчук Наталья Борисовна
31. Серебренников Леонид Сергеевич
32. Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
33. Теплякова Алиса Сергеевна
34. Трякина Лариса Викторовна
35. Филиппский Иван Владиславович
36. Хурамшина Лариса Ирековна
37. Шерышов Алексей Юрьевич
38. Язовцева Екатерина Александровна
39. Якушкина Ксения Игоревна
«Урал Здоровый»
1. Батурина Алёна Владимировна
2. Буньков Андрей Констнантинович
3. Васильева Мария Александровна
4. Войтович Владимир Сергеевич
5. Войцыцкий Григорий Евгеньевич
6. Ворожцов Евгений Андреевич
7. Глинских Анастасия Олеговна
8. Девкина Ксения Николаевна
9. Ермаченко Наталья Анатольевна
10. Ермолина Алена Сергеевна
11. Зайцева Екатерина Викторовна
12. Зайцева Ольга Вадимовна
13. Комлев Александр Андреевич
14. Любенко Анна Дмитриевна
15. Машканцева Марина Юрьевна
16. Месилов Сергей Александрович
17. Мингалеева Екатерина Ильдаровна
18. Остракоа Андрей Александрович
19. Пальчиков Евгения Сергеевич
20. Пилюгина Дарья Эдуардовна
21. Рубцова Анна Викторовна
22. Семенчук Денис Сергеевич
23. Сергеев Денис Игоревич
24. Сороколетова Елизавета Алексеевна
25. Хайруллин Рустам Асхатович
26. Хайруллин Фанис Асхатович
27. Храмцова Александра Юрьевна
28. Худяков Александр Вадимович
«Урал Политический»
1. Бузук Игорь Иванович
2. Булатов Евгений Алексеевич
3. Вагура Екатерина Сергеевна
4. Воробьева Анна Анатольевна
5. Гаптрахимов Данил Раисович
6. Гусева Татьяна Вячеславовна
7. Демская (Кропачева) Мария Николаевна
8. Жусов Анатолий Александрович
9. Зайцева Анастасия Игоревна
10. Карелин Владислав
11. Климин Дмитрий Сергеевич
12. Кособукова Ксения Сергеевна
13. Косолапова Дарья Ивановна
14. Костарев Алексей Валерьевич
15. Кошкина Наталья Александровна
16. Курамшин Руслан Робертович
17. Линникова Ольга Петровна
18. Морозов Евгений Викторович
19. Мусихина Анна Сергеевна
20. Ожегова Виктория Николаевна
21. Островкин Денис Леонидович
22. Петров Виталий Валерьевич
23. Ренёва Ирина Андреевна
24. Риттель Елена Викторовна
25. Степченко Ольга Игоревна
26. Стригунова Алена Сергеевна
27. Теляшова Вера Валентиновна
28. Токарев Даниил Александрович
29. Фарфутдинов Денис
30. Чигвинцев Павел Вячеславович
«Урал Исторический»
1. Бакулина Анастасия Алексеевна
2. Борисов Александр Владимирович
3. Борисова Анна Дмитриевна
4. Бурова Алена Игоревна
5. Гусева Алина Вадимовна
6. Жукова Ксения Андреевна
7. Заморова Юлия Владимировна
8. Зырянова Татьяна Александровна
9. Кириллов Дмитрий Владимирович
10. Коковин Павел Владимирович
11. Ларионова Полина Николаевна
12. Лизюк Марина Александровна
13. Майоров Илья Павлович
14. Медведева Диана Антоновна
15. Перегудова Юлия Фидарисовна
16. Рыженькина Наталья Владимировна
17. Устинова Ольга Андреевна
18. Хеладзе Лика Кахаберовна
19. Хлутчина Ирина Сергеевна
20. Черепанова Вероника Федоровна
21. Чикулаева Снежана Евгеньевна
22. Эбель Виктория Сергеевна
«Урал Информационный»
1. Артюшенко Александр Сергеевич
2. Бардин Данил Павлович
3. Батин Владислав Валерьевич
4. Болотина Ксения Викторовна
5. Гришин Василий Павлович
6. Дерлюк Антон Вячеславович
7. Евсеев Никита Сергеевич
8. Жукова Марина Александровна
9. Завьялова Ирина Игоревна
10. Ильясова Эльвира Насибулловна
11. Коротовских Никита Александрович
12. Корх Екатерина Алексеевна
13. Кузнецов Евгений Владимирович
14. Куколева Алена Александровна
15. Найданова Виктория Михайловна
16. Пестриков Иван Сергеевич
17. Подгорбунских Юрий Викторович
18. Скакунова Лариса Ивановна
19. Скрябин Дмитрий Юрьевич
20. Спругин Александр Анатольевич
21. Степанова Евгения Ивановна
22. Сычева Марина Николаевна
23. Усенкова Полина Витальевна
24. Хамадуллин Анатолий Марсильевич
25. Холод Алина Владимировна
26. Шерстнева Анна Сергеевна
27. Шмидт Анна Леонидовна
28. Яшкина Ксения Сергеевна
«Урал Арктический»
1. Васильева Екатерина Дмитриевна
2. Власюк Александра Владимировна
3. Волков Павел Юрьевич
4. Глебова Анна Александровна
5. Казарян Айкуи Врежовна
6. Костарева Елена Олеговна
7. Марюхина Ксения Вадимовна
8. Руднев Андрей Владимирович
9. Сметанникова Арина Ильинична
10. Тихонькова Марина Алексеевна
«Урал Безопасный»
1. Армашу Жеоржета Георгиевна
2. Бикулов Иван Александрович
3. Борисов Георгий Игоревич
4. Величко Василиса Валерьевна
5. Воденикова Мария Андреевна
6. Воробей Антон Викторович
7. Гагарина Алена Ивановна
8. Гальдина Галина Алексеевна
9. Глухова Валерия Сергеевна
10. Грабик Олег Генрихович
11. Елисеев Михаил Евгеньевич
12. Ермакова Оксана Анатольевна
13. Каримова Валентина Геннадийевна
14. Карпов Дмитрий Олегович
15. Киселева Евгения Вячеславовна
16. Клименских Марина Владимировна
17. Козыра Дарья Николаевна
18. Кокар Светлана Владимировна
19. Котова Екатерина Александровна
20. Лобанова Полина Борисовна
21. Мамаева Алена Владимировна
22. Маркарян Виктория Владимировна
23. Махаева Диана Сергеевна
24. Мелехина Юлия Анатольевна
25. Михайлова Анастасия Григорьевна
26. Старкова Светлана Павловна
27. Толстых Анастасия Андреевна
28. Усов Владимир Андреевич
29. Холопова Екатерина Сергеевна
30. Чебыкина Татьяна Владимировна
«Урал Новаторский»
1. Алиевский Лев Васильевич
2. Вохмянин Павел Владимирович
3. Галимов Олег Борисович
4. Герасимов Артем Викторович
5. Гордеев Илья Игоревич
6. Гринина Злата Викторовна
7. Ефанова Юлия Алексеевна
8. Иванова Ольга Алексеевна
9. Ислентьев Александр Олегович
10. Казимировских Алиса Игоревна
11. Козлова Анна Сергеевна
12. Колотухина Кристина Игоревна
13. Костромин Роман Алексеевич
14. Костюк Петр Андреевич
15. Кротов Яков Евгеньевич
16. Лугинин Антон Леонидович
17. Мазина Ирина Геннадьевна
18. Маликова Елена Газизовна
19. Мосейчук Анна Романовна
20. Павлович Никола
21. Полянских Илья Олегович
22. Путимцев Илья Дмитриевич
23. Смирнов Никита Владимирович
24. Фатхуллин Александр Сергеевич
25. Царегородцев Андрей Альбертович
26. Чистяков Андрей Николаевич
27. Чураков Евгений Олегович
28. Шамалова Наталья Юрьевна
«Урал Международный»
1. SINYANGWE CHRISPIN
2. Абасов Фарид Мухиддин Оглы
3. Бочарникова Елена Владимировна
4. Бурлакова Ксения Владимировна
5. Волков Никита Александрович
6. Воробец Григорий Иванович
7. Генн Вероника Игоревна
8. Жукова Полина Ивановна
9. Жуманалы кызы Жанылай
10. Кислицына Дарья Павловна
11. Кожухаренко Евгений Александрович
12. Кошкин Сергей Александрович
13. Купцов Иван Владимирович
14. Медведева Маргарита Геннадьевна
15. Мирзоева Дорис Фаруховна
16. Муроди Сухроб Рустамович
17. Мясникова Дарья Юрьевна
18. Никульшина Анна Михайловна
19. Новоселова Ольга Викторовна
20. Нужина Дарья Андреевна
21. Нуртдинова Наталья Флюсовна
22. Ондо Эфуа Мариэла Моралес Ангуэ
23. Поспелова Таисья Владимировна
24. Сафронова Елена Юрьевна
25. Светлышева Лидия Геннадьевна
26. Устюгова Ольга Алексеевна
27. Хмелинин Сергей Игоревич
28. Хурам Ахмад Валид
29. Шашкова Елизавета
30. Шинкарёв Владимир Дмитриевич
«Урал Творческий»
1. Абрамов Вячеслав Игоревич
2. Асабова Ксения Алексеевна
3. Ашихмина Анна Александровна
4. Бессонова Ольга Сергеевна
5. Блинова Наталья Сергеевна
6. Боев Антон Александрович
7. Борисова Александра Дмитреевна
8. Боровикова Ольяна Андреевна
9. Вилисова Юлия Викторовна
10. Григорьев Никита Алексеевич
11. Григорьева Екатерина Александровна
12. Караваев Михаил Юрьевич
13. Копосова Анна Сергеевна
14. Копытова Ксения Олеговна
15. Кущ Анастасия Олеговна
16. Латкин Михаил Александрович
17. Латкин Роман Александрович
18. Латушко Анастасия Геннадьевна
19. Лебедев Артём
20. Летемина Анна Григорьевна
21. Маслов Денис Викторович
22. Микерина Вера Владимировна
23. Поповиченко Павел Валерьевич, колясочник
24. Радионов Сергей Дмитриевич
25. Самков Илья Вячеславович
26. Серегина Ксения Александровна
27. Томилова Людмила Леонидовна
28. Файзулина Маргарита Мансуровна
29. Чеурин Семен Геннадьевич
30. Шангина Ангелина Эдуардовна
31. Шуткин Богдан Дмитриевич
32. Щупова Екатерина Сергеевна
«Урал Предприимчивый»
1. Ваулин Алексей Александрович
2. Гасанов Джабир Назимович
3. Гришкин Илья Владимирович
4. Грищук Людмила Викторовна
5. Гуляев Алексей Александрович
6. Дворникова Елена Сергеевна
7. Калинина Анастасия Юрьевна рекомендации по проекту ШМП
8. Лалетин Денис Дмитриевич
9. Ларионов Павел Александрович
10. Лобастов Николай Владимирович
11. Мадыгин Максим Анатольевич
12. Нуждин Александр Дмитриевич
13. Овечкин Валерий Вячеславович
14. Окуловский Иван Владимирович
15. Орлов Алексей Валерьевич
16. Орлов Илья Борисович
17. Орлова Юлия Васильевна
18. Потапов Евгений Михайлович
19. Русаков Алексей Владимирович
20. Сабирова Юлия Александровна
21. Стасевич Ольга Владимировна
22. Тепышева Елена Викторовна
23. Тимковский Алексей Владимирович
24. Филина Анна Юрьевна
25. Фортыгина Елена Юрьевна
26. Чуркина Ольга Александровна
27. Шевченко Максим Алексеевич
28. Шмырина Любовь Андреевна
29. Штанько Павел Александрович
30. Яковлев Александр Михайлович