Курганская область

«Урал Патриотичный»
1. Козлова Юлия Александровна
2. Нефедов Виталий Николаевич
3. Потапов Алексей Владимирович
4. Рудаков Дмитрий Александрович
5. Фасола Михаил Алексеевич
6. Фёдорова Алеся Сергеевна
7. Черепанов Дмитрий Петрович
«Урал Трудовой»
1. Авилова Ирина Викторовна
2. Архипова Юлия Григорьевна
3. Беспалов Борис Львович
4. Васильева Елена Алексеевна
5. Гальцева Юлия Петровна
6. Колупаева Марина Николаенва
7. Кудрявцев Алексей Андреевич
8. Ячмёнева Анна Леонидовна
«Урал Здоровый»
1. Абдуллин Асхат Азатович
2. Кайдаулов Серик Кувандыкович
3. Морозова Анна Сергеевна
4. Печенкин Артем Андреевич
5. Сидоров Роман Васильевич
6. Скребцов Николай Михайлович
7. Сысолятин Дмитрий Владимирович
8. Юрьева Ксения Аркадьевна
«Урал Политический»
1. Андреева Юлия Борисовна
2. Еманов Денис Александрович
3. Лоськов Сергей Евгеньевич
4. Махнина Софья Евгеньевна
5. Орлов Иван Станиславович
6. Попова Ольга Павловна
7. Сорогин Евгений Игоревич
«Урал Исторический»
1. Герасимова Анастасия Валерьевна
2. Дюрягина Татьяна Николаевна
3. Новиков Игорь Константинович
4. Хат Павел Валерьевич
5. Шушарина Анна Викторовна
«Урал Информационный»
1. Александрова Евгения Николаевна
2. Гареев Дмитрий Александрович
3. Жорнова Лилия Вадимовна
4. Катайцев Евгений Викторович
5. Леонова Оксана Валерьевна
6. Мальцев Александр Владимирович
7. Ногин Сергей Валерьевич
8. Пайвина Татьяна Андреевна
9. Русина Анастасия Васильевна
10. Рязанов Петр Васильевич
11. Суслов Максим Александрович
12. Хапов Дмитрий Сергеевич
13. Хлебников Иван Николаевич
14. Холодова Елена Валерьевна
15. Шипицина Евгения Олеговна
«Урал Арктический»
1. Аксёнов Алексей Станиславович
2. Николаев Илья Александрович
3. Пшеничный Павел Петрович
«Урал Безопасный»
1. Горбунов Алексей Владимирович
2. Каргаполов Антон Вячеславович
3. Митрофанова Анна Алексеевна
4. Мурзин Рустам Дамирович
5. Поталицин Андрей Олегович
«Урал Новаторский»
1. Гришняков Сергей Викторович
2. Исаков Данила Алексеевич
3. Корепанов Вадим Сергеевич
4. Матушкин Павел Александрович
5. Поединков Илья Николаевич
6. Синюков Алексей Андреевич
7. Смирнов Александр Викторович
8. Сычева Наталья Викторовна
«Урал Международный»
1. Булычева Елена Сергеевна
2. Вдовиченко Светлана Юрьевна
3. Зотова Ксения Андреевна
4. Колмаков Станислав Витальевич
5. Коротовских Юрий Валентинович
6. Муратова Наталья Анатольевна
7. Самойлова Марина Леонидовна
8. Хамдамов Мухаммад Хаетович
9. Шаманина Анна Ивановна
«Урал Творческий»
1. Алексеев Алексей Николаевич
2. Дерягина Мария Николаевна
3. Ловакова Екатерина Сергеевна
4. Порсева Маргарита Константиновна
5. Ромазанова Ульяна Владимировна
6. Романов Александр Викторович
7. Утяшина Наталья Владимировна
8. Чепурнова Мария Андреевна
9. Яковлева Александра Борисовна
«Урал Предприимчивый»
1. Дзумедзей Юрий Иванович
2. Жилкина Ольга Геннадьевна
3. Зенкова Виктория Сергеевна
4. Иванов Максим Игоревич
5. Казаков Роман Юрьевич
6. Колесова Юлия Николаевна
7. Мезина Ольга Сергеевна
8. Оплетаев Владислав Сергеевич
9. Соколов Денис Николаевич
10. Шабашова Елена Николаевна
11. Шарипов Эмиль Робертович
12. Шевелев Павел Владимирович
13. Шорохова Алена Александровна
14. Юсупов Артур Марсельевич
15. Яковлев Александр Викторович