Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ

«Урал Патриотичный»
1. Ахмедов Нафик Ханахмедович
2. Белоногов Семен Владимирович
3. Богатько Ирина Васильевна
4. Булатов Шавкат Равильевич
5. Вершинин Антон Владимирович
6. Гочошвили Наталья Гочевна
7. Губайдуллин Ренат Иншарович
8. Довбах Александр Николаевич
9. Емельянов Андрей Анатольевич
10. Зонова Наталья Юрьевна
11. Рудакова Светлана Васильевна
12. Смирнов Илья Валерьевич
13. Соболева Александра Владимировна
14. Цуманкова Дарья Владимировна
15. Чермакова Альбина Рамильевна
«Урал Трудовой»
1. Завьялова Ольга Сергеевна
2. Москов Виктор Сергеевич
3. Сковбель Ирина Александровна
4. Туробова Евгения Анатольевна
5. Шостак Никита Сергеевич
«Урал Здоровый»
1. Выстребова Ксения Сергеевна
2. Гелетий Николай Николаевич
3. Гусейнов Джавид Зохраб оглы
4. Замесина Вероника Игоревна
5. Захарова Татьяна Ивановна
6. Иванов Александр Юрьевич
7. Конев Александр Олегович
8. Котлов Евгений Юрьевич
9. Панчетовская Анастасия Владимировна
10. Петелина Кристина Игоревна
11. Федосова Екатерина Александровна
12. Цейтлин Владимир Витальевич
13. Цуманков Николай Александрович
14. Часовенная Елена Владимировна
15. Чернявская Алена Витальевна
«Урал Политический»
1. Абазовик Евгений Владимирович
2. Бережков Константин Олегович
3. Головкова Анастасия Сергеевна
4. Дудов Владимир Леонидович
5. Кабанов Тимофей Валерьевич
6. Малаев Алексей Петрович
7. Моисеенко Михаил Михайлович
8. Патютько Татьяна Геннадьевна
9. Перескоков Сергей Николаевич
10. Шония Хатуна Отариевна
«Урал Исторический»
1. Калайтанова Дарья Николаевна
2. Кислер Алексей Владимирович
3. Клиперт Галина Николаевна
4. Крюкова Мария Александровна
5. Нижнегородцева Анастасия Петровна
«Урал Информационный»
1. Бикташев Вадим Витальевич
2. Вольская Ядвига Андреевна
3. Вороненко Иван Алексеевич
4. Коншина Елизавета Алексеевна
5. Кузнецова Юлия Владимировна
6. Мальченкова Нина Петровна
7. Нахрачев Антон Александрович
8. Ниязова Юлия Фаритовна
9. Ращупкина Светлана Алексеевна
10. Тайлакова Екатерина Сергеевна
«Урал Арктический»
1. Аладинская Анастасия Вячеславовна
2. Тюменцева Екатерина Андреевна
3. Цыкина Анастасия Ивановна
4. Яковлев Александр Юрьевич
«Урал Безопасный»
1. Жорова Ульяна Игоревна
2. Петров Григорий Станиславович
3. Пилина Эвелина Юрьевна
4. Тышечко Анна Валерьевна
«Урал Новаторский»
1. Андрианов Андрей Николаевич
2. Леонова Любовь Вячеславовна
3. Мидони Олеся Степановна
4. Тумашов Вячеслав Михайлович
5. Шелестюк Валерия Вадимовна
«Урал Международный»
1. Герасимова Валентина Валерьевна
2. Мамедова Севинч Мухтаровна
3. Папанова Юлия Игоревна
4. Трофимова Наталья Алексеевна
5. Челохсаева Ирина Игоревна
«Урал Творческий»
1. Анисимова Екатерина Владимировна
2. Ермакова Светлана Константиновна
3. Загуменных Татьяна Юрьевна
4. Ковтун Ярослава Михайловна
5. Кургузова Татьяна Владимировна
6. Маликов Иван Андреевич
7. Субханкулов Роман Рафаэлевич
8. Сунгурова Варвара Григорьевна
9. Цветкова Валентина Сергеевна
10. Шепелева Юлия Евгеньевна
«Урал Предприимчивый»
1. Бабийчук Виктория Григорьевна
2. Букренева Наталья Викторовна
3. Дегтярева Лия Михайловна
4. Емельянов Илья Николаевич
5. Захарченко Мария Игоревна
6. Кудряшев Артем Владимирович
7. Мингалееева Екатерина Александровна
8. Осипян Эвелина Валерьевна
9. Садыков Дамир Александрович
10. Щербинин Константин Николаевич